AGENDA DE CONCERTOS


7 JAN Indignu [lat.] Musicbox, Lisboa // Reportagem
20 JAN Sum 41 Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa // Reportagem
21 JAN O Salgado Faz Anos FEST Maus Hábitos, Porto // Reportagem
27 JAN Biffy Clyro + Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa // Reportagem
11 MAR Russian Circles Hard Club, Porto // Reportagem
15 MAR Korn Campo Pequeno, Lisboa // Reportagem
17 MAR Slow J Estúdio Time Out, Lisboa // Reportagem
8 ABR Woods Musicbox, Lisboa // Reportagem
10 ABR Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa // Reportagem
11 ABR Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
12 ABR Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox Coliseu, Porto
13 ABR Ryley Walker gnration, Braga
13 ABR Galo Cant'Às Duas + Quelle Dead Gazelle Sabotage Club, Lisboa
15 ABR Ghost Sala Tejo, Lisboa // Reportagem
20 ABR Márcia Teatro Tivoli BBVA, Lisboa
20 ABR 1000Mods + Glowsun RCA Club, Lisboa
20 ABR Emma Ruth Rundle Sabotage, Lisboa
21 ABR Cachupa Psicadélica CCB, Lisboa
21 ABR Emma Ruth Rundle Understage Tivoli, Porto // Reportagem
22 ABR Emma Ruth Rundle Club, Vila Real
22 ABR Lotus Fever Sabotage Club, Lisboa
22 ABR The Lazy Faithful Musicbox, Lisboa
24 ABR Chameleons Vox Hard Club, Porto
25 ABR Chameleons Vox RCA Club, Lisboa
25 ABR Big Business + Whores Sabotage Club, Lisboa
27 ABR PAUS Lux, Lisboa
27 ABR Capitão Fantasma Sabotage Club, Lisboa
28 ABR Memória de Peixe + Alek Rein + Cave Story Sabotage Club, Lisboa
28 ABR Parkway Drive + Hills Have Eyes + Reality Slap Lisboa Ao Vivo, Lisboa
28 - 30 ABR SWR Barroselas Metalfest Barroselas, Viana do Castelo
29 ABR Tav Falco Panther Burns Sabotage Club, Lisboa
29 ABR Jenny Hval gnration, Braga
30 ABR Repórter Estrábico + Sacapelástica Sabotage Club, Lisboa
30 ABR Dream Theater Coliseu, Porto
1 MAI Placebo Pavilhão Multiusos, Gondomar
2 MAI Placebo Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
2 MAI José González Casa da Música, Porto
3 MAI Simple Minds Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
3 MAI Pharmakon ZdB, Lisboa
3 MAI José González Aula Magna, Lisboa
4 MAI Capote Fest Sociedade Harmonia Eborense, Évora
4 MAI Simple Minds Coliseu, Porto
4 MAI Matt Elliott Museu Abade do Baçal, Bragança
4 MAI Wovenhand Hard Club, Porto
4 MAI José González Convento São Francisco, Coimbra
5 MAI Capote Fest S.O.I.R – Joaquim António de Aguiar, Évora
5 MAI Wovenhand RCA Club, Lisboa
5 MAI Matt Elliott Club, Vila Real
5 MAI Cocaine Piss + 800 Gondomar Maus Hábitos, Porto
5 MAI Salto Musicbox, Lisboa
6 MAI José González Teatro Micaelense, Açores
6 MAI Capote Fest S.O.I.R – Joaquim António de Aguiar, Évora
6 MAI Matt Elliott Auditório, Espinho
11 MAI Mars Red Sky Cave 45, Porto
11 MAI 10000 Russos + Tren Go! Sound System Sabotage Club, Lisboa
12 MAI Mars Red Sky Sabotage Club, Lisboa
13 MAI Fuse Musicbox, Lisboa
18 MAI Bong ZdB, Lisboa
19 MAI Silver Apples Musicbox, Lisboa
20 MAI Silver Apples gnartion, Braga
20 MAI Noiserv TAGV, Coimbra
27 MAI Samuel Úria Teatro Tivoli BBVA, Lisboa
2 JUN Guns N’ Roses Passeio Marítimo Algés, Lisboa
3 JUN Elza Soares Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
5 JUN Slayer Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisboa
8 - 10 JUN SMSF Parque de Merendas, Beja
8 JUN NOS Primavera Sound Parque da Cidade, Porto
9 JUN NOS Primavera Sound Parque da Cidade, Porto
10 JUN NOS Primavera Sound Parque da Cidade, Porto
17 JUN HIM Hard Club, Porto
25 JUN CJ Ramone + Artigo 21 Popular Alvalade, Lisboa
26 JUN Aerosmith MEO Arena, Lisboa
29 JUN PAUS Lux, Lisboa
4 JUL Deep Purple MEO Arena, Lisboa
6 JUL NOS Alive Passeio Marítimo Algés, Lisboa
7 JUL NOS Alive Passeio Marítimo Algés, Lisboa
8 JUL NOS Alive Passeio Marítimo Algés, Lisboa
28 JUL Jamie Cullum Jardins de Serralves, Porto